Sekirara ni Kiss

Sekirara ni Kiss

Other names: セキララにキス, 赤裸裸地亲吻, Bare Naked Kiss
Status: Ongoing
Author: Akuta Fumie
"I can’t be loved for who I am—that’s what I thought. But somehow, he saw through my lies?!" Chitose has always done well wearing her face like a mask: always smiling, always cute. She felt complete whenever she put it on because she built it to hide her unrefined self; no one hated her and no one made fun of her. But after meeting a cute boy who was instinctively more annoyed by her mask than her real self, will Chitose change and make people accept her for who she really is?
Last update chap

List Sekirara ni Kiss's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 1 11.8MB4 years ago
2Chap 2 9.1MB4 years ago
3Chap 3 7.8MB4 years ago